Hirota Ryohei

PROFILE
Name : Hirota Ryohei
Other Name : 広田亮平 / ひろた りょうへい
Age : 23
Birthday : December, 04, 1996
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 130 CM



Permalink to Brother Beat (2005)

Brother Beat (2005)

100 views 1 likes
Brother Beat (2005)
Synopsis Drama They don’t know when to stop, and live life to the full—meet