Hirota Masahiro

PROFILE
Name : Hirota Masahiro
Other Name : 広田雅裕 (ひろた まさひろ)
Age : 31
Birthday : April, 29, 1988
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Boku to Kanojo no XXX (2006)
Boku to Kanojo no XXX (2006)
Synopsis Drama For some odd reason, a somewhat dainty, effeminate young man named Uehara