Hirosue Ryoko

PROFILE
Name : Hirosue Ryoko
Other Name : 広末涼子 / ひろすえ りょうこ / 岡沢涼子 / Okazawa Ryoko / 广末凉子
Age : 39
Birthday : July, 18, 1980
Place Birth : Kochi City, Kochi, Japan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Kamoshirenai Joyutachi 2016 (2016)
Kamoshirenai Joyutachi 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama If actresses Hirosue Ryoko, Igawa Haruka and Saito Yuki chose different paths
Permalink to Chihoshi wo Kau Onna (2016)
Chihoshi wo Kau Onna (2016)
Synopsis Drama A writer living in Mushashino, Sugimoto Ryuji's novels "Yatou Denki" and "1"
Permalink to Naomi to Kanako (2016)

Naomi to Kanako (2016)

200 views 1 likes
Naomi to Kanako (2016)
Synopsis Drama Naomi Oda (Ryoko Hirosue) aspired to become a curator at an art
Permalink to Slow Dance (2005)

Slow Dance (2005)

186 views 1 likes
Slow Dance (2005)
Synopsis Drama A man who constantly applies the brake in his life, a woman
Permalink to Hana’s Miso Soup (2016)
Hana’s Miso Soup (2016)
Synopsis Drama Chie (Ryoko Hirosue) enjoys happy days with her boyfriend Shingo (Kenichi Takito),
Permalink to Little DJ (2007)

Little DJ (2007)

120 views 1 likes
Little DJ (2007)
Synopsis Drama Taro a 12-year-old boy hospitalized in a small seaside town, brings a
Permalink to Lingering Spirits (2014)
Lingering Spirits (2014)
Synopsis Drama Gajirou Honda is a self-centered man who only cares about money and
Permalink to Starman (2013)

Starman (2013)

168 views 1 likes
Starman (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hirosue Ryoko plays the role of Uno Sawako, a plucky single mother
Permalink to Yasuko to Kenji (2008)

Yasuko to Kenji (2008)

128 views 1 likes
Yasuko to Kenji (2008)
Synopsis Drama The show focuses on a man named Kenji and his younger sister
Permalink to Lipstick (1999)

Lipstick (1999)

145 views 1 likes
Lipstick (1999)
Synopsis Drama Hayakawa Ai (Hirosue Ryoko) commits a crime which lands her in a
Permalink to 11 Nin mo Iru! (2011)

11 Nin mo Iru! (2011)

135 views 1 likes
11 Nin mo Iru! (2011)
Synopsis Drama Minoru Sanada (Seiichi Tanabe) is a cameraman with little skills in his
Permalink to Seijo (Unknown)

Seijo (Unknown)

142 views 1 likes
Seijo (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama When I was 17-years-old, Maria was a college student and worked as