Hirose Alice

PROFILE
Name : Hirose Alice
Other Name : 広瀬アリス (ひろせ アリス)
Age : 25
Birthday : December, 11, 1994
Place Birth : Shizuoka, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Mousou Kanojo (2015)

Mousou Kanojo (2015)

86 views 1 likes
Mousou Kanojo (2015)
Synopsis Drama 28-year-old web writer, Takashima Keisuke, enjoys dates with his girlfriend Haru, and
Permalink to Silver Spoon (2014) (2014)
Silver Spoon (2014) (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ooejo agricultural high school is located in Hokkaido. Most students are from