Hiromi Sakimoto

PROFILE
Name : Hiromi Sakimoto
Other Name : 崎本大海 (さきもと ひろみ)
Age : 33
Birthday : August, 23, 1986
Place Birth : Nerima-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to SHARK Season 2 (2014)

SHARK Season 2 (2014)

85 views 1 likes
SHARK Season 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama After their epic live show, before they could have their major debut,