Hiromi Nagasaku

PROFILE
Name : Hiromi Nagasaku
Other Name : 永作博美
Age : 49
Birthday : October, 14, 1970
Place Birth : Ibaraki, Japan
Height : 156 CM



Permalink to 11 Moji no Satsujin (2011)
11 Moji no Satsujin (2011)
Synopsis Drama A series of suspicious deaths, starting with that of her boyfriend Kawazu
Permalink to Rebirth (2011)

Rebirth (2011)

86 views 1 likes
Rebirth (2011)
Synopsis Drama A woman named Kiwako (Hiromi Nagasaku) abducts a baby from a man
Permalink to Cast Me If You Can (2010)
Cast Me If You Can (2010)
Synopsis Drama Forever supporting actor Hiroshi's (Toru Masuoka) real life seems to mimic his