Hiroko Isayama

PROFILE
Name : Hiroko Isayama
Other Name : 伊佐山ひろ子 (いさやま ひろこ)
Age : 67
Birthday : August, 18, 1952
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Kyoshi Mejika (1978)

Kyoshi Mejika (1978)

136 views 1 likes
Kyoshi Mejika (1978)
Synopsis Drama Movie Japanese Genre : Drama Actors : Hiroko Isayama Country : JAPANESE
Permalink to Kanata no Ko (2013)

Kanata no Ko (2013)

181 views 1 likes
Kanata no Ko (2013)
Synopsis Drama Miyako (Maki Sakai) participates in a 1 night and 2 days hiking
Permalink to helpless (1996) (1996)

helpless (1996) (1996)

135 views 1 likes
helpless (1996) (1996)
Synopsis Drama i've watched aoyamas latest movie 'sad vacation' just a few days ago.