Hiroki Narimiya

PROFILE
Name : Hiroki Narimiya
Other Name : 成宮寛貴 (なりみや ひろき)
Age : 37
Birthday : September, 14, 1982
Place Birth : Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Nana (2005)

Nana (2005)

168 views 1 likes
Nana (2005)
Synopsis Drama Two girls meet on a train headed for Tokyo. The bubbly girl
Permalink to 37.5°C no Namida (2015)
37.5°C no Namida (2015)
Synopsis Drama Momoko Sugisaki (Misako Renbutsu) used to work as a teacher at a
Permalink to Futagashira (2015)

Futagashira (2015)

84 views 1 likes
Futagashira (2015)
Synopsis Drama Benzo (Kenichi Matsuyama) and Soji (Taichi Saotome) work together at a delivery
Permalink to Aibou Season 11 (2012)

Aibou Season 11 (2012)

104 views 1 likes
Aibou Season 11 (2012)
Synopsis Drama Tokumei Gakari (Special Mission Task Team) – is not considered as important
Permalink to Aibou Season 2 (2003)

Aibou Season 2 (2003)

91 views 1 likes
Aibou Season 2 (2003)
Synopsis Drama The Special Mission Task Team is not considered as important as it
Permalink to Bakamono (2010)

Bakamono (2010)

99 views 1 likes
Bakamono (2010)
Synopsis Drama 10 years ago Hide (Hiroki Narimiya), a college student, meets Yuki Gakuko
Permalink to Halfway (2009)

Halfway (2009)

140 views 1 likes
Halfway (2009)
Synopsis Drama A young couple start dating, but their happy days are interrupted by