Hiroki Aiba

PROFILE
Name : Hiroki Aiba
Other Name : 相葉裕樹 (あいば ひろき)/ 相葉弘樹 / Aiba Hirok
Age : 32
Birthday : October, 01, 1987
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to The Prince of Tennis (2006)
The Prince of Tennis (2006)
Synopsis Drama Kanata Hongo stars as tennis prodigy Echizen Ryoma who, after winning four