Hirayama Aya

PROFILE
Name : Hirayama Aya
Other Name : 平山あや (ヒラヤマ アヤ)
Age : 35
Birthday : January, 13, 1984
Place Birth : Kuroiso (now part of Nasushiobara), Tochigi
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Shin Keiji Yoshinaga Seiichi (2014)
Shin Keiji Yoshinaga Seiichi (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yoshinaga Seichi is a detective of the Kanagawa Prefecture Police’s First Investigative
Permalink to Perfect Blue (2012)

Perfect Blue (2012)

133 views 1 likes
Perfect Blue (2012)
Synopsis Drama A drama based on Miyabe Miyuki's "Perfect Blue" and "Kokoro Torokasuyouna -