Hiraoka Yuta

PROFILE
Name : Hiraoka Yuta
Other Name : 平岡祐太
Age : 35
Birthday : September, 01, 1984
Place Birth : Yamaguchi, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Specialist (2016)

Specialist (2016)

215 views 1 likes
Specialist (2016)
Synopsis Drama At the exit of the Shiga Central Prison located by the banks
Permalink to Water Boys Summer (2005)
Water Boys Summer (2005)
Synopsis Drama Tanaka Masatoshi (Eita) is having troubles getting into medical school, something he
Permalink to First Kiss (2007)

First Kiss (2007)

128 views 1 likes
First Kiss (2007)
Synopsis Drama A bitter-sweet and uplifting comedy drama about a young girl Mio and
Permalink to Time Spiral (2014)

Time Spiral (2014)

141 views 1 likes
Time Spiral (2014)
Synopsis Drama A swirling spiral of space and time connecting the past and the
Permalink to Kids Return the Reunion (2013)
Kids Return the Reunion (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set 10 years after "Kids Return." Shinji and Masaru have graduated from
Permalink to Vampire Heaven (2013)

Vampire Heaven (2013)

161 views 1 likes
Vampire Heaven (2013)
Synopsis Drama After violating a taboo in the world of vampires, Sakurako and Komachi
Permalink to Mi wo Tsukushi Ryoricho (2012)
Mi wo Tsukushi Ryoricho (2012)
Synopsis Drama In Edo of the early 1800's, Mio (Kitagawa Keiko) is foretold that
Permalink to Daisuki!! (2008)

Daisuki!! (2008)

140 views 1 likes
Daisuki!! (2008)
Synopsis Drama Yuzu, a 23-year-old mentally disabled woman with the mind of an 8-year-old,
Permalink to Bread of Happiness (2012)
Bread of Happiness (2012)
Synopsis Drama Young married couple Rie (Tomoyo Harada) and Sang (Yo Oizumi) move from
Permalink to Godhand Teru (2009)

Godhand Teru (2009)

199 views 1 likes
Godhand Teru (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around a young man named Mahigashi Teru. When he
Permalink to Kiina (2009)

Kiina (2009)

287 views 2 likes
Kiina (2009)
Synopsis Drama At first glance Haruse Kiina is a completely normal 29-year-old. However, Kiina