Hiraizumi Sei

PROFILE
Name : Hiraizumi Sei
Other Name : 平泉成, 平泉征七郎
Age : 75
Birthday : June, 02, 1944
Place Birth : Nukata District, Nukata, Aichi, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Sukeban Deka S1 (1985)

Sukeban Deka S1 (1985)

258 views 1 likes
Sukeban Deka S1 (1985)
Synopsis Drama Undercover cop Saki Asamiya (played by the dangerous-looking and pouty Saito Yuki,
Permalink to Blindly In Love (2013)

Blindly In Love (2013)

210 views 1 likes
Blindly In Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama 35-year-old Kentaro (Gen Hoshino) is a social misfit and has never dated
Permalink to MR. BRAIN (2009)

MR. BRAIN (2009)

239 views 1 likes
MR. BRAIN (2009)
Synopsis Drama Tsukumo Ryusuke is a quirky, yet brilliant neuroscientist working for the National