Himura Yuki

PROFILE
Name : Himura Yuki
Other Name : 日村勇紀 (ひむら ゆうき)
Age : 47
Birthday : May, 14, 1972
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to [email protected] (2006)
[email protected] (2006)
Synopsis Drama Akihabara is a Tokyo district full of mangas, anime, electronics, video games,