Him Law

PROFILE
Name : Him Law
Other Name : 羅仲謙 / Law Chung Him
Age : 35
Birthday : August, 28, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Fashion War (2016)

Fashion War (2016)

219 views 1 likes
Fashion War (2016)
Synopsis Drama The fashion magazine under the leadership of fashion icon Yip Long is
Permalink to Young Charioteers (2015)
Young Charioteers (2015)
Synopsis Drama Him Law and Sammy Sum became high school friends due to a
Permalink to Tiger Cubs II (2014)

Tiger Cubs II (2014)

169 views 1 likes
Tiger Cubs II (2014)
Synopsis Drama The Special Duties Unit (SDU), led by Joe Ma and consisting of
Permalink to Lady Sour (2014)

Lady Sour (2014)

130 views 1 likes
Lady Sour (2014)
Synopsis Drama Travelling around to practice medicine, Wu Myo Lie and her mother Wong
Permalink to The Hippocratic Crush (2012)
The Hippocratic Crush (2012)
Synopsis Drama Cheung Yat Kin (Kenneth Ma) recently graduated and started his practice in
Permalink to Tiger Cubs (2012)

Tiger Cubs (2012)

136 views 1 likes
Tiger Cubs (2012)
Synopsis Drama Tiger Cubs (Chinese: ??; literally "flying tigers", alternatively titled Special Duties Unit,
Permalink to Divas in distress (2012)
Divas in distress (2012)
Synopsis Drama Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi