Hikaru Yamamoto

PROFILE
Name : Hikaru Yamamoto
Other Name : 山本ひかる (やまもと ひかる)
Age : 28
Birthday : February, 28, 1991
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to A Man with Style (2011)
A Man with Style (2011)
Synopsis Drama As a young child, 13-year-old Junichi Miyata was bullied at school and
Permalink to My Rainy Days (2009)

My Rainy Days (2009)

151 views 1 likes
My Rainy Days (2009)
Synopsis Drama Because of her past, 17-year-old Rio lives her days filling the emptiness