Hikari Mitsushima

PROFILE
Name : Hikari Mitsushima
Other Name : 満島ひかり (みつしま ひかり)
Age : 34
Birthday : November, 30, 1985
Place Birth : Okinawa, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Totto Terebi (2016)

Totto Terebi (2016)

179 views 1 likes
Totto Terebi (2016)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the life of actress Tetsuko Kuroyanagi (Hikari Mitsushima). Genre
Permalink to Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)

Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)

141 views 1 likes
Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hiroshi (Kenichi Matsuyama) is now 30-years-old and lethargic, but Pyonkichi, the frog
Permalink to I’m Sorry Youth! (2014)
I’m Sorry Youth! (2014)
Synopsis Drama Heisuke Hara (Ryo Nishikido) works as a teacher at an all boys
Permalink to Kanata no Ko (2013)

Kanata no Ko (2013)

181 views 1 likes
Kanata no Ko (2013)
Synopsis Drama Miyako (Maki Sakai) participates in a 1 night and 2 days hiking
Permalink to Rabbit Horror (2011)

Rabbit Horror (2011)

121 views 1 likes
Rabbit Horror (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kiriko (Hikari Mitsushima) and his brother Daigo (Takeru Shibuya) are watching 3D
Permalink to Akunin (Villain) (2010)

Akunin (Villain) (2010)

143 views 1 likes
Akunin (Villain) (2010)
Synopsis Drama Yuichi Shimizu (Satoshi Tsumabuki) is a young man who takes care of
Permalink to Love Exposure (2007)

Love Exposure (2007)

188 views 1 likes
Love Exposure (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Based on the life of one of Sono's friends, LOVE EXPOSURE is