Higashide Masahiro

PROFILE
Name : Higashide Masahiro
Other Name : 東出昌大 (ひがしで まさひろ)
Age : 31
Birthday : February, 01, 1988
Place Birth : Saitama, Japan
Height : 189 CM



Permalink to Hana Moyu (2015)

Hana Moyu (2015)

154 views 1 likes
Hana Moyu (2015)
Synopsis Drama It was the year 14 of the Tempo era (1843), a little
Permalink to Blue Spring Ride (2014)
Blue Spring Ride (2014)
Synopsis Drama When she was a middle school student, Futaba Yoshioka liked Kou Tanaka
Permalink to Crows Explode (2014)

Crows Explode (2014)

86 views 1 likes
Crows Explode (2014)
Synopsis Drama A month later. Genji Takiya has graduated. New fights begin to see
Permalink to The Kirishima Thing (2012)
The Kirishima Thing (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Kirishima, Bukatsu Yamerutteyo" tells the story of two high school students who