Hideo Ishiguro

PROFILE
Name : Hideo Ishiguro
Other Name : 石黒英雄
Age : 30
Birthday : January, 10, 1989
Place Birth : Tochigi, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to The Eternal Zero (2015)
The Eternal Zero (2015)
Synopsis Drama 60 years after World War II, Keiko and her younger brother Kentaro
Permalink to Binta! (2014)

Binta! (2014)

94 views 1 likes
Binta! (2014)
Synopsis Drama Since his mother died, Minowa (Matsu) left his hometown because of his
Permalink to Sing Salmon Sing (2008)
Sing Salmon Sing (2008)
Synopsis Drama High school student Kasumi Ogino (Kaho) is a member of the school
Permalink to Cat Street (2008)

Cat Street (2008)

81 views 1 likes
Cat Street (2008)
Synopsis Drama A story about a talented child actress who wins back her dream
Permalink to Boku to Star no 99 Nichi (2011)
Boku to Star no 99 Nichi (2011)
Synopsis Drama So close and yet so far away...An inconspicuous body guard Namiki Kohei