Hidenori Tokuyama

PROFILE
Name : Hidenori Tokuyama
Other Name : 徳山秀典
Age : 37
Birthday : January, 30, 1982
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Kamen Rider Kabuto (2007)
Kamen Rider Kabuto (2007)
Synopsis Drama In 1999, a meteor fell to Earth and obliterated the Shibuya district
Permalink to Indigo no Yoru (2010)

Indigo no Yoru (2010)

97 views 1 likes
Indigo no Yoru (2010)
Synopsis Drama Yoko Moriguchi stars as a woman who was previously a successful editor