Heo Joon Ho

PROFILE
Name : Heo Joon Ho
Other Name : 허준호 / Heo Joon Ho (Huh Jun Ho)
Age : 55
Birthday : April, 14, 1964
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Come and Hug Me (2018)

Come and Hug Me (2018)

180 views 1 likes
Come and Hug Me (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a man and a woman who are emotionally
Permalink to The Divine Weapon (2008)
The Divine Weapon (2008)
Synopsis Drama During the reign of King Sejong, Joseon Dynasty was the embodiment of