Heo Jin

PROFILE
Name : Heo Jin
Other Name : 허진
Age : 70
Birthday : August, 28, 1949
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Synopsis Drama The fierce psychological confrontation between a detective and a killer who confessed
Permalink to Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)
Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)
Synopsis Drama Yoo Baek, former idol group member, is now a popular singer and