Henry Thia

PROFILE
Name : Henry Thia
Other Name : 程旭輝
Age : 67
Birthday : February, 25, 1952
Place Birth : Singapore
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Greedy Ghost (2012)

Greedy Ghost (2012)

148 views 1 likes
Greedy Ghost (2012)
Synopsis Drama Greedy Ghost(simplified Chinese: 贪心鬼见鬼; pinyin: Tān Xīn Guĭ Jiàn Guĭ) is a