He Zhong Hua

PROFILE
Name : He Zhong Hua
Other Name : 何中华
Age : 49
Birthday : March, 12, 1970
Place Birth : China
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to My Amazing Bride (2015)

My Amazing Bride (2015)

128 views 1 likes
My Amazing Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes the “tofu Xi Shi” Tang Doudou (Li Qin), who
Permalink to 8 Avatar (2009)

8 Avatar (2009)

183 views 1 likes
8 Avatar (2009)
Synopsis Drama Drawing its inspiration from well-known Chinese Taoist mythology, 8 Avatar employs the