He Jiong

PROFILE
Name : He Jiong
Other Name : 何炅
Age : 45
Birthday : April, 28, 1974
Place Birth : Hunan, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Bie Ai Wo (2006)

Bie Ai Wo (2006)

89 views 1 likes
Bie Ai Wo (2006)
Synopsis Drama For a girl with only a hundred days left to live, what
Permalink to iPartment (Unknown)

iPartment (Unknown)

95 views 1 likes
iPartment (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Four guys, three girls, one apartment. Fast talking, packed with jokes, and
Permalink to My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)

My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)

79 views 1 likes
My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama This sequel/cash-in to the popular 2001 Korean rom-com apparently picks up the