He Hong Shan

PROFILE
Name : He Hong Shan
Other Name : 何泓姗
Age : 32
Birthday : April, 10, 1987
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Above the Clouds (2017)

Above the Clouds (2017)

146 views 1 likes
Above the Clouds (2017)
Synopsis Drama Jian Xi is an aspiring actress pitted against Tang Fei’s cocky A-list
Permalink to Demon Girl (2016)

Demon Girl (2016)

147 views 1 likes
Demon Girl (2016)
Synopsis Drama During the late Qing Dynasty, Empress Dowager Cixi presents a painting of
Permalink to Easy Life 2016 (2016)

Easy Life 2016 (2016)

137 views 1 likes
Easy Life 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama This is a small wooden temple lay disciples relieved, and childhood girl
Permalink to Cruel Romance (2015)

Cruel Romance (2015)

97 views 1 likes
Cruel Romance (2015)
Synopsis Drama Rong Jinxiu (Chen Qiao’en) arrives in Shanghai in search of her half-sister,