He Bing

PROFILE
Name : He Bing
Other Name : 何冰
Age : 51
Birthday : April, 26, 1968
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to White Deer Plain (2017)
White Deer Plain (2017)
Synopsis Drama Set in the eponymous White Deer Village in Shaanxi Province where the