Hayashi Yasufumi

PROFILE
Name : Hayashi Yasufumi
Other Name : 林泰文
Age : 48
Birthday : December, 07, 1971
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Here Comes the Bride My Mom (2010)
Here Comes the Bride My Mom (2010)
Synopsis Drama 45-year-old nurse and mother Yoko lives with her only daughter Tsukiko. The