Hayashi Kento

PROFILE
Name : Hayashi Kento
Other Name : 林遣都 / はやし けんと
Age : 29
Birthday : December, 06, 1990
Place Birth : Otsu, Shiga, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tsubokura Haruko, a division manager of a mid-sized IT company, Saotome Accounting
Permalink to Replay & Destroy (2015)

Replay & Destroy (2015)

151 views 1 likes
Replay & Destroy (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set at a share house where three men live together. Kaname Yokoyama
Permalink to Shimeshi (2015)

Shimeshi (2015)

144 views 1 likes
Shimeshi (2015)
Synopsis Drama Le Bon Vivre is an intriguing restaurant. The owner and waitress, Ikeyama
Permalink to The Battery (2007)

The Battery (2007)

120 views 1 likes
The Battery (2007)
Synopsis Drama Based on Asano Atsuko's best-selling novel, Battery is all about youth and
Permalink to Zannen na Otto (2015)

Zannen na Otto (2015)

141 views 1 likes
Zannen na Otto (2015)
Synopsis Drama Smart, good-looking guy with an appealing personality, Haruno Yoichi thought himself as
Permalink to Gin Nikan (2014)

Gin Nikan (2014)

125 views 1 likes
Gin Nikan (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama is set in the post town of Tenma, Osaka. Matsukichi's
Permalink to Karamazov no Kyodai (2013)
Karamazov no Kyodai (2013)
Synopsis Drama In the town of Karasume, most of the lands are owned by
Permalink to Arakawa Under the Bridge (2011)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (2011)
Synopsis Drama Ichinomiya “Riku” Kou, a young upper-class man who tries to live a
Permalink to Mioka (2010)

Mioka (2010)

141 views 1 likes
Mioka (2010)
Synopsis Drama One day, Taichi, an ordinary university student meets Mioka, a girl who
Permalink to Shokojo Seira (2009)

Shokojo Seira (2009)

193 views 1 likes
Shokojo Seira (2009)
Synopsis Drama Seira was raised in India, but she is sent back to Japan