Hashizume Isao

PROFILE
Name : Hashizume Isao
Other Name : 橋爪功
Age : 78
Birthday : September, 17, 1941
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to After the Storm (2016)

After the Storm (2016)

122 views 1 likes
After the Storm (2016)
Synopsis Drama Ryota (Hiroshi Abe) is an unpopular writer although he won a literary
Permalink to Saikyou no Futari (2015)
Saikyou no Futari (2015)
Synopsis Drama Shinonome Jinpachi has returned to the Kyoto Prefectural Police’s First Investigative Division
Permalink to Rondo (2006)

Rondo (2006)

94 views 1 likes
Rondo (2006)
Synopsis Drama Japan and Korea’s biggest names star in this big-scale drama. Nishijima Sho
Permalink to Rikouran (2007)

Rikouran (2007)

125 views 1 likes
Rikouran (2007)
Synopsis Drama The drama tells the story of Yamaguchi Yoshiko, a Japanese woman born