Hasegawa Tomoharu

PROFILE
Name : Hasegawa Tomoharu
Other Name : 長谷川朝晴 (はせがわ ともはる)
Age : 47
Birthday : March, 19, 1972
Place Birth : Yotsukaido, Chiba, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Kurokochi (0)

Kurokochi (0)

166 views 1 likes
Kurokochi (0)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very
Permalink to Face Maker (2010)

Face Maker (2010)

114 views 1 likes
Face Maker (2010)
Synopsis Drama Kirishima, a skilled plastic surgeon who previously used to work for the