Hasegawa Kyoko

PROFILE
Name : Hasegawa Kyoko
Other Name : 長谷川京子 (はせがわ きょうこ)
Age : 41
Birthday : July, 22, 1978
Place Birth : Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Furenaba Ochin (2016)

Furenaba Ochin (2016)

128 views 1 likes
Furenaba Ochin (2016)
Synopsis Drama Natsu Kamijo (Kyoko Hasegawa) lives in company housing. One morning, she hears
Permalink to Angel Bank (2005)

Angel Bank (2005)

150 views 1 likes
Angel Bank (2005)
Synopsis Drama Ino Mamako is an English teacher at one of Japan's roughest schools,
Permalink to Mother Game (2015)

Mother Game (2015)

129 views 1 likes
Mother Game (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kanbara Kiko is a poor single mother whose 5-year-old son, Haruto, gets
Permalink to Oh, My Dad!! (2013)

Oh, My Dad!! (2013)

167 views 1 likes
Oh, My Dad!! (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shinkai Genichi devotes himself to his research, trying to recapture the glory
Permalink to No more goodbye (2013)

No more goodbye (2013)

181 views 1 likes
No more goodbye (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shinkai Genichi devotes himself to his research, trying to recapture the glory
Permalink to Yae no Sakura (2013)

Yae no Sakura (2013)

193 views 1 likes
Yae no Sakura (2013)
Synopsis Drama “Yae no Sakura” will tell the story of Niijima Yae, also known
Permalink to Bluestockings (2005)

Bluestockings (2005)

141 views 1 likes
Bluestockings (2005)
Synopsis Drama Based on a novel by Iwai Shimako, Jiyuu Renai (a.k.a. Bluestockings) is
Permalink to BOSS 2 (2011)

BOSS 2 (2011)

148 views 1 likes
BOSS 2 (2011)
Synopsis Drama It has been two years since then... Nodate, who has risen to
Permalink to Ranma (2011)

Ranma (2011)

145 views 1 likes
Ranma (2011)
Synopsis Drama Aragaki plays Akane, who is determined to protect the longevity of the
Permalink to Boku Dake no Madonna (2003)
Boku Dake no Madonna (2003)
Synopsis Drama Kyoichi Suzuki is an average college student in his junior year. Although