Haru

PROFILE
Name : Haru
Other Name : 波瑠 (はる)
Age : 28
Birthday : June, 17, 1991
Place Birth : Adachi-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to ON (2016)

ON (2016)

183 views 1 likes
ON (2016)
Synopsis Drama Todo Hinako is a first-year detective who graduated from the police academy
Permalink to Sekai Ichi Muzukashii Koi (2016)
Sekai Ichi Muzukashii Koi (2016)
Synopsis Drama 34-year-old company president of Samejima Hotels, Samejima Reiji, is the very capable
Permalink to Asa Ga Kita (2015)

Asa Ga Kita (2015)

90 views 1 likes
Asa Ga Kita (2015)
Synopsis Drama In the late Tokugawa Shogunate, Asa was born as the second daughter
Permalink to Again 2015 (2015)

Again 2015 (2015)

86 views 1 likes
Again 2015 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Mie’s (Haru) father died during the aftermath of the 2011 Tōhoku earthquake
Permalink to Border (2014)

Border (2014)

96 views 1 likes
Border (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ango Ishikawa (Shun Oguri) is a detective with smarts and a keen
Permalink to Osoroshi (2014)

Osoroshi (2014)

81 views 1 likes
Osoroshi (2014)
Synopsis Drama During the Edo period, 17-year-old Ochika built an emotional wall against others
Permalink to I’m Sorry Youth! (2014)
I’m Sorry Youth! (2014)
Synopsis Drama Heisuke Hara (Ryo Nishikido) works as a teacher at an all boys
Permalink to See You Tomorrow, Everyone (2013)
See You Tomorrow, Everyone (2013)
Synopsis Drama After Satoru Watarai graduated from elementary school, he dropped out of school
Permalink to No Con Kid (2013)

No Con Kid (2013)

130 views 1 likes
No Con Kid (2013)
Synopsis Drama To those of us who hit puberty in the 80's, the video
Permalink to Switch Girl 1 (2011)

Switch Girl 1 (2011)

112 views 1 likes
Switch Girl 1 (2011)
Synopsis Drama Based on a manga with the same name created by Aida Natsumi,
Permalink to Koizora drama (2008)

Koizora drama (2008)

96 views 1 likes
Koizora drama (2008)
Synopsis Drama Tahara Mika is an ordinary high school girl. One day, out of