Harada Yoshio

PROFILE
Name : Harada Yoshio
Other Name : 原田芳雄 (はらだ よしお)
Age : 79
Birthday : February, 29, 1940
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to The Face of Jizo (2004)

The Face of Jizo (2004)

189 views 1 likes
The Face of Jizo (2004)
Synopsis Drama It begins with Mitsue (Rie Miyazawa), a young librarian, rushing home in
Permalink to The Last Frankenstein (1991)
The Last Frankenstein (1991)
Synopsis Drama This 1992 Japanese film tells the story of a scientist who sets
Permalink to Engine (2005)

Engine (2005)

176 views 1 likes
Engine (2005)
Synopsis Drama Jiro Kanzaki is an F3000 test driver blessed with acute sensitivity and