Harada Tomoyo

PROFILE
Name : Harada Tomoyo
Other Name : 原田知世
Age : 52
Birthday : November, 28, 1967
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)

Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)

113 views 1 likes
Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama is set in the beautiful Shirakawa-go. The unchanging mountains. The
Permalink to Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)

Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)

127 views 1 likes
Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)
Synopsis Drama Haijima Ryu (Kitamura Kazuki), the deputy editor of a travel magazine, works
Permalink to Kami no Tsuki (2014)

Kami no Tsuki (2014)

146 views 1 likes
Kami no Tsuki (2014)
Synopsis Drama Rika Umezawa (Tomoyo Harada) is a housewife who pursues things that will
Permalink to Bread of Happiness (2012)
Bread of Happiness (2012)
Synopsis Drama Young married couple Rie (Tomoyo Harada) and Sang (Yo Oizumi) move from
Permalink to Nagasaki burabura bushi (2000)
Nagasaki burabura bushi (2000)
Synopsis Drama Silver screeen adaptation of lyricist Rei Nakanishi's award-winning novel. The story concerns