Harada Taizo

PROFILE
Name : Harada Taizo
Other Name : 原田泰造 Name (romaji)
Age : 49
Birthday : March, 24, 1970
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Enka no Joou (2007)

Enka no Joou (2007)

90 views 1 likes
Enka no Joou (2007)
Synopsis Drama Himawari is an unsuccessful 39-year-old enka singer who has bad luck with
Permalink to Bluestockings (2005)

Bluestockings (2005)

93 views 1 likes
Bluestockings (2005)
Synopsis Drama Based on a novel by Iwai Shimako, Jiyuu Renai (a.k.a. Bluestockings) is