Hara Sachie

PROFILE
Name : Hara Sachie
Other Name : 原沙知絵
Age : 41
Birthday : May, 01, 1978
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Giragira (2008)

Giragira (2008)

138 views 1 likes
Giragira (2008)
Synopsis Drama Based on a hit manga, this adaptation depicts the life of a