Hara Mikie

PROFILE
Name : Hara Mikie
Other Name : 原幹恵 (はら みきえ)
Age : 32
Birthday : July, 03, 1987
Place Birth : Kamihayashi, Iwafune, Niigata, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Tokumei Tantei Season 2 (2014)
Tokumei Tantei Season 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama An unnamed detective has his base in an old multi-tenant building with
Permalink to Detarame Hero (2013)

Detarame Hero (2013)

126 views 1 likes
Detarame Hero (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kenta (Ryuta Sato) doesn't have a regular job. He then learns that