Hara Hideko

PROFILE
Name : Hara Hideko
Other Name : 原日出子
Age : 60
Birthday : November, 10, 1959
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to The Bride of Rip Van Winkle (2016)
The Bride of Rip Van Winkle (2016)
Synopsis Drama Dispatched teaching staff member Nanami (Haru Kuroki) meets Tetsuya through SNS and
Permalink to Nekonade (2008)

Nekonade (2008)

227 views 1 likes
Nekonade (2008)
Synopsis Drama A strict personnel manager at an IT company named Onizuka (Ren Osugi)