Hans Zhang

PROFILE
Name : Hans Zhang
Other Name : 张翰; Hans Zhang Han
Age : 35
Birthday : October, 06, 1984
Place Birth : Qiqihar, Heilongjiang, China
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to If Paris Downcast (2018)
If Paris Downcast (2018)
Synopsis Drama A love story between a woman who was wronged by a past
Permalink to Meteor Shower (2010)

Meteor Shower (2010)

91 views 1 likes
Meteor Shower (2010)
Synopsis Drama Murong Yunhai remembers everything... except Chu Yuxun. When he went overseas, he