Han Yeo Woon

PROFILE
Name : Han Yeo Woon
Other Name : 한여운 / 안미나 / Ahn Min Ah
Age : 35
Birthday : October, 11, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Queen of Reversals (2010)
Queen of Reversals (2010)
Synopsis Drama Hwang Tae Hee is the daughter of a chaebol and team leader
Permalink to A Mans Story (2009)

A Mans Story (2009)

190 views 1 likes
A Mans Story (2009)
Synopsis Drama Kim Shin's brother committed suicide after his dumpling factory was ruined by