Han Yeo Reum

PROFILE
Name : Han Yeo Reum
Other Name : 한여름 / Han Yeo Reum (Han Yuh Reum)
Age : 36
Birthday : October, 25, 1983
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Samaritan Girl (2007)

Samaritan Girl (2007)

131 views 1 likes
Samaritan Girl (2007)
Synopsis Drama High school students Yeo-Jin (Kwak Ji-Min) and Jae-Young (Han Yeo-Reum) plan a
Permalink to City of Glass (2008)

City of Glass (2008)

101 views 1 likes
City of Glass (2008)
Synopsis Drama Jung Min Joo is a woman from a very tough family background.