Han Ye Seul

PROFILE
Name : Han Ye Seul
Other Name : 한예슬 / Han Hye Seul / Leslie Kim / Barbie Doll
Age : 37
Birthday : September, 18, 1982
Place Birth : Los Angeles, California, United States
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Big Issue (2019)

Big Issue (2019)

161 views 1 likes
Big Issue (2019)
Synopsis Drama Set within the frenzy world of the paparazzi media. Due to a
Permalink to 20th Century Boy and Girl (2017)
20th Century Boy and Girl (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story follows three women in their mid-thirties as they navigate their
Permalink to Madame Antoine (2016)

Madame Antoine (2016)

200 views 1 likes
Madame Antoine (2016)
Synopsis Drama This is a Romantic-Comedy drama revolved around psychological themes, and viewers will
Permalink to Myung Wol the Spy (Unknown)
Myung Wol the Spy (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama An elite North Korean spy, Han Myung Wol, and her partner, Choi
Permalink to Birth of a Beauty (2014)
Birth of a Beauty (2014)
Synopsis Drama Han Tae Hee is the heir of a large company. He is
Permalink to Nine Tailed Fox (2004)

Nine Tailed Fox (2004)

186 views 1 likes
Nine Tailed Fox (2004)
Synopsis Drama Shi Yeon is a Nine-Tailed Fox living undercover in the human world.
Permalink to Couple Fantasy (2006)

Couple Fantasy (2006)

132 views 1 likes
Couple Fantasy (2006)
Synopsis Drama This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo