Han Ye Ri

PROFILE
Name : Han Ye Ri
Other Name : 한예리 / Han Ye Ri
Age : 35
Birthday : December, 23, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Hospital Ship (2017)

Hospital Ship (2017)

162 views 1 likes
Hospital Ship (2017)
Synopsis Drama A story about young doctors that provide medical care to the locals
Permalink to Age of Youth 2 (2017)

Age of Youth 2 (2017)

165 views 1 likes
Age of Youth 2 (2017)
Synopsis Drama A slice-of-life story about five college students who connect over the growing
Permalink to Six Flying Dragons (2015)
Six Flying Dragons (2015)
Synopsis Drama Period drama depicts the ambitions and success stories of 6 people with
Permalink to Imaginary Cat (2015)

Imaginary Cat (2015)

86 views 1 likes
Imaginary Cat (2015)
Synopsis Drama Based on same title webcomic by Kim Gyung which was published from
Permalink to Commitment (2013)

Commitment (2013)

138 views 1 likes
Commitment (2013)
Synopsis Drama After completing his mission in South Korea, a North Korean spy (Park
Permalink to Spy (2013)

Spy (2013)

127 views 1 likes
Spy (2013)
Synopsis Drama Centers on Tim, a well intentioned father of a highly intelligent and
Permalink to As One (2012)

As One (2012)

102 views 1 likes
As One (2012)
Synopsis Drama Table tennis player Hyun Jung-Hwa (Ha Ji-Won) wins silver medals, but always