Han Sun Hwa

PROFILE
Name : Han Sun Hwa
Other Name : 한선화
Age : 29
Birthday : October, 06, 1990
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to My Husband Oh Jak Doo (2018)
My Husband Oh Jak Doo (2018)
Synopsis Drama A romantic drama about a woman in her mid-thirties who tries to
Permalink to Binggoo (2017)

Binggoo (2017)

162 views 1 likes
Binggoo (2017)
Synopsis Drama Man Soo is a kind man in the year 1979. He lives
Permalink to School 2017 (2017)

School 2017 (2017)

176 views 1 likes
School 2017 (2017)
Synopsis Drama A coming-of-age story about the lives of 18-year-old high school students who
Permalink to Rosy Lovers (2014)

Rosy Lovers (2014)

84 views 1 likes
Rosy Lovers (2014)
Synopsis Drama A family drama about a college student couple who unintentionally becomes parents
Permalink to Marriage Not Dating (2014)
Marriage Not Dating (2014)
Synopsis Drama A romantic comedy about a man who doesn't want to get married