Han Suk-Kyu

PROFILE
Name : Han Suk-Kyu
Other Name : 한석규
Age : 55
Birthday : November, 04, 1964
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Swiri (1999)

Swiri (1999)

208 views 1 likes
Swiri (1999)
Synopsis Drama North Korea's 8th Special Forces hijacks a shipment of CTX, a potent
Permalink to The Royal Tailor 2014 (2014)
The Royal Tailor 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Depicts the love lives, jealousies and desires of those that work within
Permalink to Secret Door (2014)

Secret Door (2014)

141 views 1 likes
Secret Door (2014)
Synopsis Drama A historical drama about the conflict between father King Young Jo, who
Permalink to Green Fish (1997)

Green Fish (1997)

205 views 1 likes
Green Fish (1997)
Synopsis Drama Mak Dong has just been released from the army and is on
Permalink to My Paparotti (2013)

My Paparotti (2013)

209 views 1 likes
My Paparotti (2013)
Synopsis Drama Sang-Jin (Han Suk-Kyu) is a music teacher at an Arts High School
Permalink to Shiri (1999)

Shiri (1999)

233 views 1 likes
Shiri (1999)
Synopsis Drama Locked in a fragile détente with its famine-wracked, communist neighbor to the
Permalink to Christmas In August (1998)
Christmas In August (1998)
Synopsis Drama The Japanese actress Yuko Fueki was inspired by the film to pursue
Permalink to The Gingko Bed (1996)

The Gingko Bed (1996)

168 views 1 likes
The Gingko Bed (1996)
Synopsis Drama Su-Hyun, a 30-year-old art lecturer and his girlfriend, Sun-Young have lived a
Permalink to White Night (2009)

White Night (2009)

233 views 1 likes
White Night (2009)
Synopsis Drama A pawnbroker is found murdered in a remote town. Police suspect that