Han Soo Yun

PROFILE
Name : Han Soo Yun
Other Name : 한수연 / Han Su Yeon / 이매리 / Lee Mae Ri / Yi Me Ri
Age : 36
Birthday : April, 24, 1983
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Teacher Oh Soon Nam (2017)
Teacher Oh Soon Nam (2017)
Synopsis Drama A female school teacher and a daughter-in-law to the eldest son of
Permalink to Nail Shop Paris (2013)

Nail Shop Paris (2013)

211 views 1 likes
Nail Shop Paris (2013)
Synopsis Drama A romantic comedy revolving around flower boy nail artists and the happenings