Han So Hee

PROFILE
Name : Han So Hee
Other Name : 한소희
Age : 25
Birthday : November, 18, 1994
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to 100 Days My Prince (2018)
100 Days My Prince (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2018-April. Lee Yool (D.O.)