Han Sang Jin

PROFILE
Name : Han Sang Jin
Other Name : 한상진 / Han Sang Jin
Age : 42
Birthday : December, 09, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Haechi (2019)

Haechi (2019)

270 views 1 likes
Haechi (2019)
Synopsis Drama during the Joseon Dynasty period, four people from different walks of life
Permalink to Birth of a Beauty (2014)
Birth of a Beauty (2014)
Synopsis Drama Han Tae Hee is the heir of a large company. He is
Permalink to Horse Doctor (2012)

Horse Doctor (2012)

107 views 1 likes
Horse Doctor (2012)
Synopsis Drama A Medical drama about the life of a low-class veterinarian of that
Permalink to Temptation of an Angel (2009)
Temptation of an Angel (2009)
Synopsis Drama Joo Ah-Ran and Shin Hyun-Woo have an elaborate wedding at a luxurious
Permalink to My Too Perfect Sons (2009)
My Too Perfect Sons (2009)
Synopsis Drama Song Jin Poong is the eldest of four sons and works hard