Han Min

PROFILE
Name : Han Min
Other Name : 한민
Age : 38
Birthday : November, 13, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to North Korean Guys (2003)
North Korean Guys (2003)
Synopsis Drama Two friends accidentally drift from North Korea into South Korea after falling