Han Jung Soo

PROFILE
Name : Han Jung Soo
Other Name : 한정수 / Han Jeong Soo
Age : 45
Birthday : November, 20, 1974
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to The Flatterer (2015)

The Flatterer (2015)

115 views 1 likes
The Flatterer (2015)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story about a excellent student who transfer to
Permalink to She is Wow (2013)

She is Wow (2013)

172 views 1 likes
She is Wow (2013)
Synopsis Drama A satirical drama about how the popular announcer Gong Jung Han and
Permalink to Sunflower (2006)

Sunflower (2006)

133 views 1 likes
Sunflower (2006)
Synopsis Drama Years ago, Tae-Sik (Kim Rae-Won) was a feared henchmen for the mob,
Permalink to Prosecutor Princess (2010)
Prosecutor Princess (2010)
Synopsis Drama Ma Hye Ri is a woman with an excellent memory and ability